Fri
May
24
07:00 PM
LAKELAND HEAT U13-2
WBBU131
Fri
May
24
08:15 PM
WWU15
LLHU151
Fri
May
24
08:15 PM
WBBU151
LLHU152
Sat
May
25
08:00 AM
LAKELAND HEAT U9-3
WWU9
Sat
May
25
08:00 AM
LAKELAND HEAT U9-4
VRU9
Sat
May
25
08:00 AM
LAKELAND HEAT U9-1
LBBU9
Sat
May
25
09:00 AM
LAKELAND HEAT U13-1
WBBU131
Sat
May
25
09:00 AM
WBBU151
WWU15
Sat
May
25
09:00 AM
WBBU17
LLHU17
Sat
May
25
09:45 AM
LAKELAND HEAT U13-2
LAKELAND HEAT U13-1
Thu
May
09
06:00 PM
LAKELAND HEAT U11-3
LAKELAND HEAT U11-1
3
8
Thu
May
09
06:00 PM
LAKELAND HEAT U11-4
LAKELAND HEAT U11-2
3
3
Thu
May
09
07:00 PM
VRU13
LAKELAND HEAT U13-2
6
1
Wed
May
15
07:00 PM
LBBU132
LBBU131
4
3
Wed
May
22
07:00 PM
LBBU151
LLHU151
7
8
Wed
May
22
07:00 PM
WWU15
LBBU152
1
8
Wed
May
22
07:00 PM
LLHU152
VRU15
4
2
Thu
May
23
06:00 PM
LAKELAND HEAT U11-4
LAKELAND HEAT U11-1
0
3
Thu
May
23
06:00 PM
LAKELAND HEAT U11-3
LAKELAND HEAT U11-2
0
10
Thu
May
23
06:00 PM
LBBU112
LBBU111
2
3

U11




LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2

2

LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3

5


# Date Location Home Visitor
Wed, May. 08, 2024 6:00 PM Servus Sports Centre - Mike's Fieldhouse LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2 LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2 0 2 0 2
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 1 2 2 5

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2 0 0 0 0
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2 --
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 at 5:51 - #18 Noah Bondy from #23 Kade Klassen
Period 2
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2 at 6:35 - #9 Emmett Ehalt from #8 Bentley Argue
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 at 3:47 - #8 Brooks Campbell
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 at 2:38 - #16 kessler Strasser from #12 Faith Pellerin
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2 at 1:47 - #8 Bentley Argue
Period 3
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 at 7:06 - #8 Brooks Campbell
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 at 1:56 - #9 Rhett Nygren from #8 Brooks Campbell

Penalty Summary

Period 1
No Penalties
Period 2
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2 at 10:51 - #21 Solomon Schaab for Check Behind Minor 6.4(2 pim)
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2 at 8:51 - #21 Solomon Schaab for Check Behind Minor 6.4(2 pim)
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 at 8:41 - #14 Otis Telenga for Check Behind Minor 6.4(2 pim)
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 at 6:41 - #14 Otis Telenga for Check Behind Minor 6.4(2 pim)
Period 3
No Penalties

LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2 Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
8 Bentley Argue (AP) 1 1 2 0
9 Emmett Ehalt 1 0 1 0
1 Jacob Gehlen 0 0 0 0
3 Elle Babey 0 0 0 0
7 Nayvie Mason 0 0 0 0
11 Paul Wytrykusz 0 0 0 0
12 Mya Van Metre 0 0 0 0
14 Cash Van Metre 0 0 0 0
15 Jase Durocher 0 0 0 0
16 Ryker Leask 0 0 0 0
17 Aedan Smith 0 0 0 0
19 Charlee Winterhalt 0 0 0 0
21 Solomon Schaab 0 0 0 4

LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2 Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
1 Jacob Gehlen 36:00 0 0 0

LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2 Staff

Name
Kandyss Mason
Evan Winterhalt

LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
8 Brooks Campbell (AP) 2 1 3 0
9 Rhett Nygren 1 0 1 0
16 kessler Strasser 1 0 1 0
18 Noah Bondy 1 0 1 0
12 Faith Pellerin 0 1 1 0
23 Kade Klassen 0 1 1 0
5 Kolby Nygren 0 0 0 0
7 Knightley Blanchette 0 0 0 0
13 Briar Briault 0 0 0 0
14 Otis Telenga 0 0 0 4
15 Lucas Davidson 0 0 0 0
24 Alex Walker 0 0 0 0
30 Brooks Klassen 0 0 0 0

LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
30 Brooks Klassen 36:00 0 0 0

LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3 Staff

Name
Tashina Strasser
Marc Telenga
Brett Zweifel

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information