Admin Login
Admin Login
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
06:00 PM
LAKELAND HEAT U11-1
LAKELAND HEAT U11-2
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
06:00 PM
LAKELAND HEAT U11-4
LAKELAND HEAT U11-3
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
06:00 PM
LBBU9
VRU9
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
07:00 PM
LAKELAND HEAT U13-1
LAKELAND HEAT U13-2
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
07:30 PM
LBBU152
WWU15
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
07:30 PM
LBBU151
VRU15
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
08:15 AM
LBBU9
LAKELAND HEAT U9-4
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
08:15 AM
LAKELAND HEAT U9-2
VRU9
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
09:00 AM
WWU9
LAKELAND HEAT U9-1
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
27
09:00 AM
WBBU111
LBBU111
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
06:00 PM
LAKELAND HEAT U9-2
LAKELAND HEAT U9-1
1
1
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
07:00 PM
LLHU151
LBBU151
14
4
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
07:00 PM
WWU15
VRU15
0
7
Main Menu
PARENTS
Parent/Player Handbook
New Players
Lacrosse Equipment Checklist
COACH/MANAGER
Long Term Athletic Development
Coach Pathway
Game Sheet Labels Sample
Player Movement Request Form
How to Fill out the Gamesheet
Coaching Standards
NOTICE OF GAME CHANGE FORM
NEW GAME REQUEST FORM
U7 RULES
U9 RULES
U11 RULES
CLA RULE AND SITUATION BOOK
Zero Tolerance Policy
OFFICIALS
2017-2018 Rule & Situation Handbook
Arbiter Sports
Alberta Referee Association
2017-2018 Rule Changes
ASSOCIATION LINKS
Lakeland Heat Lacrosse
Lloydminster Brutes Lacrosse
Flagstaff Fusion Lacrosse
Vermilion Roar Lacrosse
Wainwright Wolfpack Lacrosse
Alberta Lacrosse Association
Canadian Lacrosse Association
Minor Lacrosse Rules
Divisions
U7
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
WOOD BUFALLO BISON U7-1
LAKELAND HEAT U7-1
LAKELAND HEAT U7-2
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U7
VERMILLION ROAR U7
U7
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
U9
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
VERMILLION ROAR U9
LAKELAND HEAT U9-1
LAKELAND HEAT U9-2
LAKELAND HEAT U9-3
LAKELAND HEAT U9-4
WOOD BUFALLO BISON U9-1
WAINWRIGHT WOLFPACK U9
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U9
U9
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
U11
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
LAKELAND HEAT U11-1
LAKELAND HEAT U11-2
LAKELAND HEAT U11-3
LAKELAND HEAT U11-4
WOOD BUFALLO BISON U11-1
WOOD BUFFALO BISON U11-2
LAKELAND HEAT U11-5
WAINWRIGHT WOLFPACK U11
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-1
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-2
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U11-3
VERMILLION ROAR U11
U11
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
U13
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
LAKELAND HEAT U13-1
LAKELAND HEAT U13-2
WOOD BUFFALO BISON U13-1
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U13-2
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U13-1
VERMILLION ROAR U13
U13
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
U15
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
LAKELAND HEAT U15-1
LAKELAND HEAT U15-2
WOOD BUFALLO BISON U15-1
WAINWRIGHT WOLFPACK U15
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U15-1
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U15-2
VERMILLION ROAR U15
U15
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
U17
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
LAKELAND HEAT U17
WOOD BUFALLO BISON U17
Lakeland U19
LLOYDMINSTER BORDER BRUTES U17
Vermillion U19
U17
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Executives
Arenas
RAMP Interactive
Alberta Lacrosse TV
View Full Calendar »
×
close